Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO11-1JM FC Dauwendaele JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO11-2 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1JM
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO10-3JM Kloetinge JO10-2
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO10-6 Luctor Heinkenszand MO10-1
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO8-1JM Terneuzen JO8-1
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO8-4 VCK JO8-2
3 dec 8:45 SVOD'22 JO10-1 SSV'65 JO10-1JM
3 dec 9:00 WVV'67 JO8-1 SSV'65 JO8-2JM
3 dec 9:30 MZC'11 JO13-3 SSV'65 JO13-2JM
3 dec 9:30 MZC'11 JO10-4 SSV'65 JO10-4JM
3 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO16-1 Steenbergen JO16-1
3 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 Jong Ambon JO13-1
3 dec 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB/Patrijzen JO12-1 SSV'65 JO12-1JM
3 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO12-3 Kloetinge JO12-4
3 dec 10:00 Nieuwland JO9-1 SSV'65 JO9-1JM
3 dec 10:30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 SSV'65 MO13-1
3 dec 10:35 Arnemuiden JO10-1JM SSV'65 JO10-2
3 dec 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2 SSV'65 JO8-3JM
3 dec 11:15 SSV'65 MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-3
3 dec 11:45 SSV'65 JO15-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-2
3 dec 11:45 SSV'65 JO14-1 Unitas'30 JO14-2
3 dec 12:45 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-2 SSV'65 JO17-1
3 dec 13:00 MOC'17 G1 SSV'65 G1JM
3 dec 13:45 SSV'65 3 Apollo'69 5
3 dec 14:00 MZC'11 1 SSV'65 1
8 dec 19:00 Yerseke JO12-3 SSV'65 JO12-3
8 dec 19:30 De Meeuwen 3 SSV'65 2
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO10-2 VCK JO10-2
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO10-4JM FC de Westhoek'20 JO10-2
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO9-1JM Wemeldinge JO9-1
10 dec 8:30 GPC Vlissingen JO8-1JM SSV'65 JO8-1JM
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO8-2JM Kloetinge JO8-2
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO8-3JM SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO8-2
10 dec 8:45 Walcheren JO10-3 SSV'65 JO10-6
10 dec 9:30 Kruiningen JO10-1 SSV'65 JO10-3JM
10 dec 9:45 Walcheren JO11-3JM SSV'65 JO11-2
10 dec 10:00 SSV'65 G1JM Tern.Boys G1JM
10 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-2JM ST DZC '09/SKNWK JO13-1
10 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO12-1JM 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-1
10 dec 10:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO12-1 SSV'65 JO12-2
10 dec 10:00 SSV'65 MO13-1 Krabbendijke MO13-1 (9-tal)
10 dec 10:15 ODIO JO12-1JM SSV'65 JO12-3
10 dec 10:15 MZC'11 JO10-3JM SSV'65 JO10-1JM
10 dec 10:30 RCS JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1JM
10 dec 11:15 GPC Vlissingen JO15-2 SSV'65 JO15-1
10 dec 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1
10 dec 11:30 ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1 SSV'65 MO15-1
10 dec 11:45 SSV'65 JO17-1 FC Axel JO17-2
10 dec 12:00 Nieuwland JO16-1 SSV'65 JO16-1
10 dec 13:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3 SSV'65 JO8-4
10 dec 13:15 SSV'65 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 3
10 dec 14:00 Wemeldinge 3 SSV'65 3
10 dec 14:30 SSV'65 1 Hellevoetsluis 1
17 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO10-4JM SJO BDC JO10-3
17 dec 9:00 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM SSV'65 JO13-2JM
17 dec 9:00 De Meeuwen JO10-2JM SSV'65 JO10-6
17 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 SVOD'22 JO13-1
17 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO12-1JM Yerseke JO12-1
17 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO12-3 ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO12-2
17 dec 11:45 SSV'65 JO16-1 MOC'17 JO16-1
17 dec 11:45 SSV'65 JO15-1 RCS JO15-2
17 dec 11:45 SSV'65 JO14-1 Steenbergen JO14-1
17 dec 13:15 SSV'65 JO17-1 ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO17-2
17 dec 14:30 SSV'65 2 De Noormannen 2
21 dec 19:45 SJO HSVC'20 JO16-1 SSV'65 JO16-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!